Share Us:

Stevenage Town 1903-4

Manager(s):
-

Key:
HCLN = Herts County League Northern Division
HSC = Herts Senior Cup

1903-4 Stevenage Town results

  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHSCHitchin Town2-8
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLHatfield0-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLHatfield1-3
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Blue Cross2-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Blue Cross3-4
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Town Reserves0-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Town Reserves4-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Union Jack
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Union Jack
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLSt Albans Amateurs0-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLSt Albans Amateurs0-2
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HHCLWelwyn1-1
  

 

Monday 31 August
 
AHCLWelwyn2-2

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1903-4 Herts County League N Division table

PWDLFAPts
1Hitchin Union Jack121110351423
2Welwyn12543231914
3Hatfield United12525192312
4St Albans Amateurs12525202812
5Stevenage Town1224618268
6Hitchin Blue Cross1232718288
7Hitchin Reserves1231832277

Adverts