Share Us:

Stevenage Town 1905-6

Manager(s):
-

Key:
HCLN = Herts County League Northern Division

1905-6 Stevenage Town results

  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLBaldock Town4-2
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLBaldock Town0-1
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Blue Cross3-3
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Blue Cross4-0
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Town An/a
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Town A2-5
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Union Jack0-4
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Union Jack3-8
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLSt Ippolyts5-2
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLSt Ippolyts6-4
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
HHCLWelwynn/a
  

 

Thursday 31 August
 
AHCLWelwyn1-8

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1905-6 Herts County League N Division table

PWDLFAPts
1Hitchin Union Jack12921421520
2Hitchin Blue Cross12622171317
3Welwyn12714491615
4Baldock12525252412
5Stevenage Town12516294311
6St Ipployts12201010564
7Hitchin Reserves1221917383

Adverts