Share Us:

Stevenage Town 1906-7

Manager(s):
-

Key:
HCLN = Herts County League Northern Division

1906-7 Stevenage Town results

  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HHCLBaldock Town4-3
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AHCLBaldock Town0-3
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Blue Cross0-1
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Blue Cross1-4
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HHCLHitchin Union Jack1-3
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AHCLHitchin Union Jack1-9
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HHCLGarden City3-1
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AHCLGarden City0-3
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HHCLWelwyn0-4
  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AHCLWelwyn1-3

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1906-7 Herts County League N Division table

PWDLFAPts
1Hitchin Union Jack10631461015
2Welwyn10712301215
3Hitchin Blue Cross1062228914
4Baldock10424213510
5Stevenage Town1020813324
6Garden City1010913532

Adverts