Share Us:

Stevenage Town 1951-2

Manager(s):
-

Key:
DL = Delphian League
FAC = FA Cup

1951-2 Stevenage Town results

  

 

Friday 31 August
 
HFACPRWoodford Town1-4

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1951-2 Delphian League table

PWDLFAPts
1Brentwood and Warley261646653736
2Dagenham261637683535
3Yiewsley261457704833
4Leatherhead261448514332
5Woodford Town261277594432
6Aylesbury United261268674030
7Rainham Town2613310414329
8Slough Centre2610610586126
9Willesden2610313485023
10Bishop's Stortford2610313558023
11Berkhamsted Town269314475821
12Stevenage Town266713507519
13Cheshunt265615466916
14Wembley262610307210

Adverts