Share Us:

Stevenage 1956-7

Manager(s):
-

Key:
DL = Delphian League
FAC = FA Cup

1956-7 Stevenage results

  

 

Friday 31 August
 
AFACPRBarnet1-2
  

 

Tuesday 25 December
 
ADLLetchworth Town?

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1956-7 Delphian League table

PWDLFAPts
1Dagenham261853662941
2Rainham Town261547684534
3Brentwood and Warley261466684634
4Aylesbury United261178554129
5Bishop's Stortford2613310705629
6Ware2613211786528
7Letchworth Town2612311574727
8Hornchurch and Upminster2612311474427
9Leatherhead2611411576726
10Stevenage246513345017
10Hemel Hempstead Town268612505622
12Tufnell Park Edmonton265813405918
13Berkhamsted Town266515356417
14Woodford Town265318438413

Adverts