Share Us:

Stevenage 1957-8

Manager(s):
-

Key:
DL = Delphian League
FAC = FA Cup

1957-8 Stevenage results

  

 

Saturday 31 August
 
AFAC1QWare0-3

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1957-8 Delphian League table

PWDLFAPts
1Letchworth Town282242962748
2Aveley281846774640
3Rainham Town281756674539
4Brentwood and Warley281558784735
5Aylesbury United281468694934
6Leatherhead2814410775632
7Hornchurch and Upminster2813510503831
8Bishop's Stortford2812610625430
9Tufnell Park Edmonton2811611445328
10Woodford Town288614446622
11Ware288515416021
12Wokingham Town288515446921
13Hemel Hempstead Town286517307217
14Stevenage285419399414
15Berkhamsted Town28412324829

Adverts