Share Us:

Stevenage 1959-60

Manager(s):
-

Key:
DL = Delphian League
FAC = FA Cup

1959-60 Stevenage results

  

 

Monday 31 August
 
HFAC1QVauxhall Motors (Luton)0-1

We haven't got that data... yet

 

1959-60 Delphian League table

PWDLFAPts
1Brentwood and Warley241734562337
2Hertford Town241716552235
3Harrow Town241374523233
4Bishop's Stortford241437523531
5Aylesbury United241347503730
6Woodford Town241239392927
7Rainham Town241077453527
8Aveley24879414223
9Ware248412385420
11Stevenage266713397019
11Tufnell Park Edmonton246414365316
12Hemel Hempstead Town24331823639
13Berkhamsted Town24231922687

Adverts